ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14257575
nr 1425 7575
Roj Friberg
(f. 1934), Sverige
Roj Friberg (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 17/150, dated -77. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 63x76, outer dimensions including frame: 71x84, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 17/150, daterad -77. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 63x76, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x84 cm
Condition: saknar glas
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
800
SEK 500
Monday October 18 2021
at 18:24:27
17/10 20:43:53
Roj Friberg
Read more about Roj Friberg